SANTAVUOREN XXXXII HIIHDOT

EP:N PIIRINMESTARUUSHIIHDOT

Lähtölista

Julkaistu 12.2.2022 14:43

Kilpailun sarjat: N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12; N13; M13; N14; M14; N15; M15; N16; N18; NYL; N35; M55; M16; M45; MYL
Lähtöaika Nro Nimi Seura
N08Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
13:00:001Saga BlombackJurvan Urheilijat
13:00:302Iisa SippolaKyrön Voima
13:01:003Lilja KatajaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:01:304Eva PenninkangasKuortaneen Kunto
13:02:005Verna HakamaaKauhajoen Karhu
13:02:306Anniina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M08Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
13:03:308Oskari SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:04:009Eino HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu
13:04:3010Julius SavinainenIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:05:0011Lauri RuostetojaKyrön Voima
13:05:3012Toivo LehtiniemiIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:06:0013Linus HynönenÄhtärin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N10Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
13:07:0015Neea VarsamäkiKauhajoen Karhu
13:07:3016Ronja HemminkiIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:08:0017Aada-Emilia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:08:3018Selma HautalaIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:09:0019Fanni KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu
13:09:3020Minttu PatanaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:10:0021Nelli LassilaIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:10:3022Ella YliseläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:11:0023Matleena NärväIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:11:3024Elsa SippolaKyrön Voima
Sarjaluettelo
M10Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
13:12:3026Luukas MoilanenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:13:0027Lenni RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät
13:13:3028Elias YliseläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:14:0029Viljo LehtiniemiIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:14:3030Viljo PouttuVaasan Hiihtäjät
13:15:0031Vilho Yli-KojolaIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:15:3032Nico TyyneläVähänkyrön Viesti
13:16:0033Eelis HynönenÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:16:3034Vilho KetolaIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:17:0035Feeli Latva-KiskolaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:17:3036Vilho PentiläKauhajoen Karhu
13:18:0037Valle MäkeläIlmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo
N12Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km V
13:19:0039Enna PenninkangasKuortaneen Kunto
13:19:3040Netta SaarelaTeuvan Rivakka
13:20:0041Reetta HautalaÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:20:3042Oona MuhonenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:21:0043Viola RinnekariKyrön Voima
13:21:3044Katri UusitaloTeuvan Rivakka
13:22:0045Anni SippolaKyrön Voima
13:22:3046Vilma HakamaaKauhajoen Karhu
13:23:0047Alisa KoskinenÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:23:3048Alma-Kaisa Ala-KauppilaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:24:0049Heta HarjuIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:24:3050Eerika ManninenJalasjärven Jalas
13:25:0051Veera SalokangasVörå IF
13:25:3052Silva HynönenÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:26:0053Noora HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:26:3054Pinja KuoppalaKauhajoen Karhu
13:27:0055Helmi KatajaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:27:3056Miida ViinikkaÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:28:0057Elli ÄyräSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M12Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km V
13:29:0059Max HarjuTeuvan Rivakka
13:29:3060Roni TyyneläVähänkyrön Viesti
13:30:0061Kaarlo OrhanenIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:30:3062Topias RiskulaTeuvan Rivakka
13:31:0063Aatos PirttinenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:31:3064Peetu HonkilahtiTeuvan Rivakka
13:32:0065Leevi KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu
13:32:3066Leevi PeräläTeuvan Rivakka
13:33:0067Jussi NiemeläKauhajoen Karhu
13:33:3068Matias KesäläIlmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo
N13Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km V
13:34:3070Neea RuotsalainenTeuvan Rivakka
13:35:0071Enni KatajaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:35:3072Oosa PouttuVaasan Hiihtäjät
13:36:0073Vilma PentiläKauhajoen Karhu
Sarjaluettelo
M13Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km V
13:37:0075Konsta KalliomäkiKauhajoen Karhu
13:37:3076Eemeli HemminkiIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:38:0077Ilmari SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:38:3078Elmeri TurunenKauhajoen Karhu
13:39:0079Aatu JoronenIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:39:3080Aaro HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu
13:40:0081Joakim SavinainenIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:40:3082Matias HaavistoÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:41:0083Eero AntikainenIlmajoen Kisailijat
13:41:3084Kalle HuhdankoskiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13:42:0085Oskari ManninenJalasjärven Jalas
13:42:3086Arvi RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät
13:43:0087Johannes OrhanenIlmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo
N14Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
13:44:0089Saana KuoppalaKauhajoen Karhu
13:44:3090Aliisa RiippiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:45:0091Minttu SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:45:3092Fanni ÄyräSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M14Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
13:46:3094Santtu MylläriTeuvan Rivakka
13:47:0095Johannes SyrjäläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13:47:3096Lauri PeuraKauhajoen Karhu
Sarjaluettelo
N15Naiset 15 vuotta 5 km V
13:48:3098Miia SaariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M15Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km V
13:49:30100Eeli Ylä-RautioÄhtärin Urheilijat
13:50:00101Kaleva TyystjärviVähänkyrön Viesti
13:50:30102Otto NiemeläKauhajoen Karhu
Sarjaluettelo
N16Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
13:51:30104Eeva AntikainenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
13:52:30106Venla KoivulaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13:53:00107Aida KoivistoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
NYLNaiset 5 km V
13:54:00109Anni RuostekoskiVaasan Hiihtäjät
13:54:30110Marie SippusVörå IF
13:55:00111Heidi LindforsVaasan Hiihtäjät
13:55:30112Petra ViirumäkiVisa Ski Team Kemi
Sarjaluettelo
N35Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
13:56:30114Johanna KujalaEvijärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M55Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
13:57:30116Ari LundahlLapuan Virkiä
13:58:00117Jarmo LautanenAlajärven Ankkurit
Sarjaluettelo
M16Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V
13:59:00119Samuel KiviharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo
M45Miehet 45 vuotta 8 km V
14:00:00121Jarkko SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti
14:00:30122Petri KurunmäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:01:00123Per-Anders ForsmanVörå IF
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet 10 km V
14:04:00129Antti KartanoIlmajoen Kisailijat
14:04:30130Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat
14:05:00131Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat
14:05:30132Joonas KantoniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat
14:06:00133Kari VarisIlmajoen Kisailijat
Sarjaluettelo